BOE Members

Marcia Ricci,  President
Mrs. Ricci's current term of office runs from July 1, 2021 to June 30, 2022.



David Lee, Vice President
Mr. Lee's current term of office is July 1, 2020 through June 30, 2023.



Jamie Maloney
Mrs. Maloney's current term of office is July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023.



John Catanzarita
Mr. Catanzarita's current term of office is July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023



Carolyn Bell
Mrs. Bell's current term of office is July 1, 2021  - June 30, 2024

______________________________________________________________________________

Denise Carutasu
Mrs. Carutasu's current term of office is July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2022
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Stephanie Gilbert
Mrs. Gilbert's current term of office is June 17, 2021 - June 30, 2024


Board of Education members can be reached through the office of the Superintendent of Schools or by calling Donna Cramer, District Clerk, at 237-0800 ext. 3309.